2020 SCGA Amateur Qualifying (Shadowridge) Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Mon, July 13
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM |
Jason Schmidt
Newport Beach
Carl Chang
Rancho Santa Margarita
Brandon Trinkwon
Irvine
|
8:10 AM |
Tommy Lutton
San Diego
Brett Makley
San Diego
Corey Baubault
Murrieta
|
||
8:00 AM |
Jason Schmidt
Newport Beach
Carl Chang
Rancho Santa Margarita
Brandon Trinkwon
Irvine
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Tommy Lutton
San Diego
Brett Makley
San Diego
Corey Baubault
Murrieta
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Conor Totzke
San Diego
Kyle Coleman
Fallbrook
Christopher Rollins
Carlsbad
|
8:30 AM |
Ryan Wilkins
San Diego
Jackson Vause
San Marcos
Matthew Moss
San Diego
|
||
8:20 AM |
Conor Totzke
San Diego
Kyle Coleman
Fallbrook
Christopher Rollins
Carlsbad
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Ryan Wilkins
San Diego
Jackson Vause
San Marcos
Matthew Moss
San Diego
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Chris Watters
San Marcos
Cole Fugate
Murrieta
David King
Escondido
|
8:50 AM |
Anthony Ansevin
Laguna Beach
Brock Kauffman
Oceanside
Tony Lavasseur
Carlsbad
|
||
8:40 AM |
Chris Watters
San Marcos
Cole Fugate
Murrieta
David King
Escondido
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Anthony Ansevin
Laguna Beach
Brock Kauffman
Oceanside
Tony Lavasseur
Carlsbad
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Riley Klingelberg
Murrieta
Ethan Sobel
Carlsbad
Curt Conroy
Canyon Lake
|
9:10 AM |
Davis Lee
San Diego
Shane Muldowney
Carlsbad
Adam Reyes
Lakeside
|
||
9:00 AM |
Riley Klingelberg
Murrieta
Ethan Sobel
Carlsbad
Curt Conroy
Canyon Lake
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Davis Lee
San Diego
Shane Muldowney
Carlsbad
Adam Reyes
Lakeside
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Grant Martens
San Diego
Adam Matteson
San Diego
Jackson Moss
San Diego
|
9:30 AM |
RJ Cesario
San Marcos
Jacob Montes
San Diego
Vedanth Gaitonde
Carlsbad
|
||
9:20 AM |
Grant Martens
San Diego
Adam Matteson
San Diego
Jackson Moss
San Diego
|
||||
9:30 AM |
RJ Cesario
San Marcos
Jacob Montes
San Diego
Vedanth Gaitonde
Carlsbad
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Michael Chipp
San Diego
Kasper Verwers
Carlsbad
Blake Iwaisako
Carlsbad
|
9:50 AM |
Elijah Poppers
San Diego
John Leon
San Clemente
Kyle Maspat
San Diego
|
||
9:40 AM |
Michael Chipp
San Diego
Kasper Verwers
Carlsbad
Blake Iwaisako
Carlsbad
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Elijah Poppers
San Diego
John Leon
San Clemente
Kyle Maspat
San Diego
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Brian Jackson
San Marcos
Sean O'Donnell
Glendale
Tom Jenkins
Newport Beach
|
10:10 AM |
Amadeo Figus
Palm Desert
Ian Arcellana
Irvine
Parker Sisk
El Cajon
|
||
10:00 AM |
Brian Jackson
San Marcos
Sean O'Donnell
Glendale
Tom Jenkins
Newport Beach
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Amadeo Figus
Palm Desert
Ian Arcellana
Irvine
Parker Sisk
El Cajon
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Cameron Marshall
Ramona
Eric Doyle
San Diego
Alexander Glenn-Camden
Temecula
|
10:30 AM |
Jason Jordan
Carlsbad
Yuefeng Ma
San Diego
Dylan Mason
Costa Mesa
|
||
10:20 AM |
Cameron Marshall
Ramona
Eric Doyle
San Diego
Alexander Glenn-Camden
Temecula
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Jason Jordan
Carlsbad
Yuefeng Ma
San Diego
Dylan Mason
Costa Mesa
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Brandon Michaels
Carlsbad
Philip Walker
San Diego
Matthew Pennington
Carlsbad
|
10:50 AM |
Bruce Ives
San Diego
Jason Felicitas
Oceanside
Carlos Veintimilla
Oceanside
|
||
10:40 AM |
Brandon Michaels
Carlsbad
Philip Walker
San Diego
Matthew Pennington
Carlsbad
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Bruce Ives
San Diego
Jason Felicitas
Oceanside
Carlos Veintimilla
Oceanside
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Matt Determan
Manhattan Beach
Carter Silva
Escondido
Patrick Jaksch
Vista
|
11:10 AM |
Kyle Straeter
Fallbrook
Marshall Faulk
San Diego
Chris Kightly
San Diego
|
||
11:00 AM |
Matt Determan
Manhattan Beach
Carter Silva
Escondido
Patrick Jaksch
Vista
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Kyle Straeter
Fallbrook
Marshall Faulk
San Diego
Chris Kightly
San Diego
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Paul Calac
Valley Center
Mark Chamberlain
San Diego
Sean Leslie
Carlsbad
|
11:30 AM |
Kolby Teare
Escondidio
Brian Walker
San Luis Obispo
Elenilzon Aguilon
National City
|
||
11:20 AM |
Paul Calac
Valley Center
Mark Chamberlain
San Diego
Sean Leslie
Carlsbad
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Kolby Teare
Escondidio
Brian Walker
San Luis Obispo
Elenilzon Aguilon
National City
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Matthew Murawski
San Marcos
Michael Nguyen
San Diego
Eric Autio
San Marcos
|
11:50 AM |
Nikolas Olsson
Escondido
Dominic Anderson
Cardiff By The Sea
Mike Murphy
Oakland
|
||
11:40 AM |
Matthew Murawski
San Marcos
Michael Nguyen
San Diego
Eric Autio
San Marcos
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Nikolas Olsson
Escondido
Dominic Anderson
Cardiff By The Sea
Mike Murphy
Oakland
|
||||
12:00 PM |
John Webster
La Mesa
Benny Leung
Rancho Mirage
Matthew Broder
San Diego
|
12:10 PM |
Devin Keith
Lakewood
Ethan Weissman
Encinitas
Grant Beachley
San Pedro
|
||
12:00 PM |
John Webster
La Mesa
Benny Leung
Rancho Mirage
Matthew Broder
San Diego
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Devin Keith
Lakewood
Ethan Weissman
Encinitas
Grant Beachley
San Pedro
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Duke Kulas
Rancho Mirage
Price Ferchill
Carlsbad
Jorge Orihuela
San Diego
|
12:30 PM |
Joe Chang
Carlsbad
Matthew Moomjian
San Diego
Isaac Rodea
Temecula
|
||
12:20 PM |
Duke Kulas
Rancho Mirage
Price Ferchill
Carlsbad
Jorge Orihuela
San Diego
|
||||
12:30 PM |
Joe Chang
Carlsbad
Matthew Moomjian
San Diego
Isaac Rodea
Temecula
|
||||
12:40 PM |
Kevin Tassistro
San Marcos
Ryan Mendez
San Diego
Trae Cassell
Rancho Santa Fe
|
12:50 PM |
Harrison Ahern
La Jolla
Jared Hale
Oceanside
Jackson Rivera
Rancho Santa Fe
|
||
12:40 PM |
Kevin Tassistro
San Marcos
Ryan Mendez
San Diego
Trae Cassell
Rancho Santa Fe
|
||||
12:50 PM |
Harrison Ahern
La Jolla
Jared Hale
Oceanside
Jackson Rivera
Rancho Santa Fe
|
||||
1:00 PM |
Brett Masi
Long Beach
Jacob Lewis
La Mirada
Robert Nyenhuis
Huntington Beach
|
1:10 PM |
Gene Maruyama
San Diego
Austin Ballard
Oceanside
Anthony Lynn
Long Beach
|
||
1:00 PM |
Brett Masi
Long Beach
Jacob Lewis
La Mirada
Robert Nyenhuis
Huntington Beach
|
||||
1:10 PM |
Gene Maruyama
San Diego
Austin Ballard
Oceanside
Anthony Lynn
Long Beach
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Matteson
San Diego
|
9:20 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Grant Martens + Jackson Moss | |
Adam Reyes
Lakeside
|
9:10 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Davis Lee + Shane Muldowney | |
Alexander Glenn-Camden
Temecula
|
10:20 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Cameron Marshall + Eric Doyle | |
Amadeo Figus
Palm Desert
|
10:10 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Ian Arcellana + Parker Sisk | |
Anthony Ansevin
Laguna Beach
|
8:50 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Brock Kauffman + Tony Lavasseur | |
Anthony Lynn
Long Beach
|
1:10 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Austin Ballard + Gene Maruyama | |
Austin Ballard
Oceanside
|
1:10 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Anthony Lynn + Gene Maruyama | |
Benny Leung
Rancho Mirage
|
12:00 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | John Webster + Matthew Broder | |
Blake Iwaisako
Carlsbad
|
9:40 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Kasper Verwers + Michael Chipp | |
Brandon Michaels
Carlsbad
|
10:40 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Matthew Pennington + Philip Walker | |
Brandon Trinkwon
Irvine
|
8:00 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Carl Chang + Jason Schmidt | |
Brett Makley
San Diego
|
8:10 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Corey Baubault + Tommy Lutton | |
Brett Masi
Long Beach
|
1:00 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Jacob Lewis + Robert Nyenhuis | |
Brian Jackson
San Marcos
|
10:00 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Sean O'Donnell + Tom Jenkins | |
Brian Walker
San Luis Obispo
|
11:30 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Elenilzon Aguilon + Kolby Teare | |
Brock Kauffman
Oceanside
|
8:50 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Anthony Ansevin + Tony Lavasseur | |
Bruce Ives
San Diego
|
10:50 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Carlos Veintimilla + Jason Felicitas | |
Cameron Marshall
Ramona
|
10:20 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Alexander Glenn-Camden + Eric Doyle | |
Carl Chang
Rancho Santa Margarita
|
8:00 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Brandon Trinkwon + Jason Schmidt | |
Carlos Veintimilla
Oceanside
|
10:50 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Bruce Ives + Jason Felicitas | |
Carter Silva
Escondido
|
11:00 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Matt Determan + Patrick Jaksch | |
Chris Kightly
San Diego
|
11:10 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Kyle Straeter + Marshall Faulk | |
Chris Watters
San Marcos
|
8:40 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Cole Fugate + David King | |
Christopher Rollins
Carlsbad
|
8:20 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Conor Totzke + Kyle Coleman | |
Cole Fugate
Murrieta
|
8:40 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Chris Watters + David King | |
Conor Totzke
San Diego
|
8:20 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Christopher Rollins + Kyle Coleman | |
Corey Baubault
Murrieta
|
8:10 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Brett Makley + Tommy Lutton | |
Curt Conroy
Canyon Lake
|
9:00 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Ethan Sobel + Riley Klingelberg | |
David King
Escondido
|
8:40 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Chris Watters + Cole Fugate | |
Davis Lee
San Diego
|
9:10 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Adam Reyes + Shane Muldowney | |
Devin Keith
Lakewood
|
12:10 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Ethan Weissman + Grant Beachley | |
Dominic Anderson
Cardiff By The Sea
|
11:50 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Mike Murphy + Nikolas Olsson | |
Duke Kulas
Rancho Mirage
|
12:20 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Jorge Orihuela + Price Ferchill | |
Dylan Mason
Costa Mesa
|
10:30 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Jason Jordan + Yuefeng Ma | |
Elenilzon Aguilon
National City
|
11:30 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Brian Walker + Kolby Teare | |
Elijah Poppers
San Diego
|
9:50 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | John Leon + Kyle Maspat | |
Eric Autio
San Marcos
|
11:40 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Matthew Murawski + Michael Nguyen | |
Eric Doyle
San Diego
|
10:20 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Alexander Glenn-Camden + Cameron Marshall | |
Ethan Sobel
Carlsbad
|
9:00 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Curt Conroy + Riley Klingelberg | |
Ethan Weissman
Encinitas
|
12:10 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Devin Keith + Grant Beachley | |
Gene Maruyama
San Diego
|
1:10 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Anthony Lynn + Austin Ballard | |
Grant Beachley
San Pedro
|
12:10 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Devin Keith + Ethan Weissman | |
Grant Martens
San Diego
|
9:20 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Adam Matteson + Jackson Moss | |
Harrison Ahern
La Jolla
|
12:50 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Jackson Rivera + Jared Hale | |
Ian Arcellana
Irvine
|
10:10 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Amadeo Figus + Parker Sisk | |
Isaac Rodea
Temecula
|
12:30 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Joe Chang + Matthew Moomjian | |
Jackson Moss
San Diego
|
9:20 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Adam Matteson + Grant Martens | |
Jackson Rivera
Rancho Santa Fe
|
12:50 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Harrison Ahern + Jared Hale | |
Jackson Vause
San Marcos
|
8:30 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Matthew Moss + Ryan Wilkins | |
Jacob Lewis
La Mirada
|
1:00 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Brett Masi + Robert Nyenhuis | |
Jacob Montes
San Diego
|
9:30 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | RJ Cesario + Vedanth Gaitonde | |
Jared Hale
Oceanside
|
12:50 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Harrison Ahern + Jackson Rivera | |
Jason Felicitas
Oceanside
|
10:50 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Bruce Ives + Carlos Veintimilla | |
Jason Jordan
Carlsbad
|
10:30 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Dylan Mason + Yuefeng Ma | |
Jason Schmidt
Newport Beach
|
8:00 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Brandon Trinkwon + Carl Chang | |
Joe Chang
Carlsbad
|
12:30 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Isaac Rodea + Matthew Moomjian | |
John Leon
San Clemente
|
9:50 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Elijah Poppers + Kyle Maspat | |
John Webster
La Mesa
|
12:00 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Benny Leung + Matthew Broder | |
Jorge Orihuela
San Diego
|
12:20 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Duke Kulas + Price Ferchill | |
Kasper Verwers
Carlsbad
|
9:40 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Blake Iwaisako + Michael Chipp | |
Kevin Tassistro
San Marcos
|
12:40 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Ryan Mendez + Trae Cassell | |
Kolby Teare
Escondidio
|
11:30 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Brian Walker + Elenilzon Aguilon | |
Kyle Coleman
Fallbrook
|
8:20 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Christopher Rollins + Conor Totzke | |
Kyle Maspat
San Diego
|
9:50 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Elijah Poppers + John Leon | |
Kyle Straeter
Fallbrook
|
11:10 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Chris Kightly + Marshall Faulk | |
Mark Chamberlain
San Diego
|
11:20 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Paul Calac + Sean Leslie | |
Marshall Faulk
San Diego
|
11:10 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Chris Kightly + Kyle Straeter | |
Matt Determan
Manhattan Beach
|
11:00 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Carter Silva + Patrick Jaksch | |
Matthew Broder
San Diego
|
12:00 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Benny Leung + John Webster | |
Matthew Moomjian
San Diego
|
12:30 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Isaac Rodea + Joe Chang | |
Matthew Moss
San Diego
|
8:30 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Jackson Vause + Ryan Wilkins | |
Matthew Murawski
San Marcos
|
11:40 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Eric Autio + Michael Nguyen | |
Matthew Pennington
Carlsbad
|
10:40 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Brandon Michaels + Philip Walker | |
Michael Chipp
San Diego
|
9:40 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Blake Iwaisako + Kasper Verwers | |
Michael Nguyen
San Diego
|
11:40 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Eric Autio + Matthew Murawski | |
Mike Murphy
Oakland
|
11:50 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Dominic Anderson + Nikolas Olsson | |
Nikolas Olsson
Escondido
|
11:50 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Dominic Anderson + Mike Murphy | |
Parker Sisk
El Cajon
|
10:10 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Amadeo Figus + Ian Arcellana | |
Patrick Jaksch
Vista
|
11:00 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Carter Silva + Matt Determan | |
Paul Calac
Valley Center
|
11:20 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Mark Chamberlain + Sean Leslie | |
Philip Walker
San Diego
|
10:40 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Brandon Michaels + Matthew Pennington | |
Price Ferchill
Carlsbad
|
12:20 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Duke Kulas + Jorge Orihuela | |
RJ Cesario
San Marcos
|
9:30 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Jacob Montes + Vedanth Gaitonde | |
Riley Klingelberg
Murrieta
|
9:00 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Curt Conroy + Ethan Sobel | |
Robert Nyenhuis
Huntington Beach
|
1:00 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Brett Masi + Jacob Lewis | |
Ryan Mendez
San Diego
|
12:40 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Kevin Tassistro + Trae Cassell | |
Ryan Wilkins
San Diego
|
8:30 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Jackson Vause + Matthew Moss | |
Sean Leslie
Carlsbad
|
11:20 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Mark Chamberlain + Paul Calac | |
Sean O'Donnell
Glendale
|
10:00 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Brian Jackson + Tom Jenkins | |
Shane Muldowney
Carlsbad
|
9:10 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Adam Reyes + Davis Lee | |
Tom Jenkins
Newport Beach
|
10:00 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Brian Jackson + Sean O'Donnell | |
Tommy Lutton
San Diego
|
8:10 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Brett Makley + Corey Baubault | |
Tony Lavasseur
Carlsbad
|
8:50 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Anthony Ansevin + Brock Kauffman | |
Trae Cassell
Rancho Santa Fe
|
12:40 PM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Kevin Tassistro + Ryan Mendez | |
Vedanth Gaitonde
Carlsbad
|
9:30 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Jacob Montes + RJ Cesario | |
Yuefeng Ma
San Diego
|
10:30 AM | 2020 SCGA AM Qual (Black) | Dylan Mason + Jason Jordan |